Thailand

Phetniyom

Lukphorphrayasuea
Records

37-15-1

Age

22

Height

182

Weight

69

Records

37-15-1

Age

22

Height

182

Weight

69

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Phithak Ngamsom

Alias

จอมท้าชน

Biography

Date of Birth

05/03/2001

Hometown

Sisaket Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..