Thailand

Petchmaerim

Sor.Petchphrathat
Records

41-11-5

Age

18

Height

175

Weight

61

Records

41-11-5

Age

18

Height

175

Weight

61

HIGHLIGHT

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Adtapol Junmun

Alias

นักสู้แห่งภูฟ้า

Biography

Date of Birth

06/19/2005

Hometown

Nan Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..