Thailand

Pechneansai

TVK.Muay Thai
Records

45-12-1

Age

22

Height

159

Weight

51

Records

45-12-1

Age

22

Height

159

Weight

51

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Miss. Yupa Sephirom

Alias

Biography

Date of Birth

07/20/2001

Hometown

Pichit Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..