Wales

Luke

Bar
Records

41-26-5

Age

32

Height

179

Weight

70

Records

41-26-5

Age

32

Height

179

Weight

70

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Luke Eifion Bar

Alias

มังกรแห่งคาร์ดิฟฟ์

Biography

Date of Birth

04/14/1991

Hometown

Cardiff

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..