Myanmar

Kyaw

Shein Oo
Records

20-6-10

Age

21

Height

170

Weight

62

Records

20-6-10

Age

21

Height

170

Weight

62

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Saw Kyaw Say Oo

Alias

ขุนศึกเมาะตะมะ

Biography

Date of Birth

05/05/2002

Hometown

Bilin, Mon State

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..