Thailand

Fah-Siam

The Legend Arena
Records

61-19-0

Age

25

Height

167

Weight

61

Records

61-19-0

Age

25

Height

167

Weight

61

HIGHLIGHT

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Hirankrit Chubua

Alias

นักรบเมืองสามอ่าว

Biography

Date of Birth

07/16/1998

Hometown

Prachuap Khiri Khan Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..