fighters

profile

Victor Pinto

france

Fight Records

93 Fights

Win

68

Lose

24

Draw

1

biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Victor Pinto

Alias

Brutal Napoleon

Date Of Birth

4 August 1993

Age

22

Place Of Birth

Toulouse

Country

france

Height

173 Cm.

Weight

63 KG.

prestige

  • Best Lumpinee fighter on channel 5 of the year 2010

gallery

video

all fighters