Profile

Tengnueng Sitjesairoong

thailand

Fight Records

103 Fights

Win

85

Lose

14

Draw

4

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Ekkaphan Somboonsab

Alias

Dragon of Paknampo

Date Of Birth

1992 October 6

Age

28 years old

Place Of Birth

Nakhon Sawan

Country

thailand

Height

180 cm.

Weight

77 kg.

Prestige

  • Weber Champion of 2014

  • King’s Cup Champion of 2014

  • Isuzu Cup Super Fight Champion of 2015

  • Thai Fight King’s cup Champion of 2015 (70 kg.)

  • Thai Fight Kard Chuek Champion of 2019 (81 kg.)

gallery

video

All Fighters