Profile

Sudsakorn Sor.Klinmee

thailand

Fight Records

282 Fights

Win

243

Lose

36

Draw

3

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Som Klinmee

Alias

Angelic Demon

Date Of Birth

1986 August 25

Age

32 years old

Place Of Birth

Chon Buri

Country

thailand

Height

182 cm.

Weight

73 kg.

Prestige

  • Thai Fight Kard Chuek Champion of 2013

  • FAIRTEX THEPRASITE Champion of 2007

  • WPMF World Champion of 2006 (140 lbs)

gallery

video

All Fighters