Profile

Saiyok Pumphanmuang Windy Sport

thailand

Fight Records

284 Fights

Win

241

Lose

42

Draw

1

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Sakda Niamhom

Alias

Brutal Master of Elbow

Date Of Birth

1983 October 23

Age

34 years old

Place Of Birth

Phitsanulok

Country

thailand

Height

173 cm.

Weight

73 kg.

Prestige

  • WMC Super-lightweight Champion 2006 (140 lb)

  • Rajadamnern Stadium Super-lightweight Champion 2007 (140 lb)

  • Champion of Thailand Welterweight 2008 (147 lb)

  • Lumpinee Stadium Super-welterweight Champion 2010 (154 lb)

  • World Muay Thai Champion 2012 (Junior Middleweight)

  • Isuzu Cup Super Fight Champion of 2014

  • Thai Fight King’s cup Champion of 2014 (72.5 kg.)

All Fighters