Profile

Saensatharn P.K.Saenchai Muay Thai Gym

Thailand

Fight Records

172 Fights

Win

137

Lose

30

Draw

5

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr. Suthiwat Chenphimai

Alias

Warrior of Khon Kaen

Date Of Birth

1993 August 21

Age

26 years old

Place Of Birth

Khon Kaen

Country

Thailand

Height

183 cm.

Weight

71 kg.

Prestige

  • Lumpinee Stadium Champion (63.5 kg.)

  • Thailand Champion (63.5 kg.)

  • WMC World Muay Thai Champion (67 kg.)

  • 2017 Isuzu Cup Super Fight Champion (70 kg.)

  • 2017 THAI FIGHT Champion (70 kg.)

gallery

video

All Fighters