Profile

Saenchai P.K.Saenchai Muay Thai Gym

thailand

Fight Records

371 Fights

Win

320

Lose

49

Draw

2

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Suphachai Saenphong

Alias

The Boxing Legend of Siam

Date Of Birth

1980 July 30

Age

41 years old

Place Of Birth

Maha Sarakham

Country

thailand

Height

163 cm.

Weight

68 kg.

Prestige

  • Voted as the best Thai Boxer of the year 1999 and 2008 by Club Sports Reporter

  • Lumpini Champion (115 , 118 , 130 and 135 lbs.)

  • WPMF Champion (122 lbs.)

  • Thai Fight King’s cup Kard Chuek Champion of 2016

  • Thai Fight King’s cup Champion of 2017 ( 67 kg.)

  • Thai Fight King’s cup Champion of 2018 (67 kg.)

  • Thai Fight King’s cup Champion of 2019 (70 kg.)

gallery

video

All Fighters