Profile

Payak – Samui Lukjaoporongtom

thailand

Fight Records

107 Fights

Win

84

Lose

19

Draw

4

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Wijit Khiadsong

Alias

Hero of the Sea

Date Of Birth

1993 June 4

Age

27 years old

Place Of Birth

Krabi

Country

thailand

Height

174 cm.

Weight

69 kg.

Prestige

    Not found

All Fighters