Profile

Padsaenlek Rachanon

Thailand

Fight Records

133 Fights

Win

98

Lose

33

Draw

2

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr. Ongkharak Khaosri

Alias

Zhan Zhao

Date Of Birth

1995 January 20

Age

23 years old

Place Of Birth

Ubon Ratchathani

Country

Thailand

Height

172 cm.

Weight

65 kg.

Prestige

    Not found

gallery

video

All Fighters