Profile

P.T.T. V.RUJIRAWONG

thailand

Fight Records

149 Fights

Win

119

Lose

29

Draw

1

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Wanchalerm Fangdankang

Alias

The Shark of Chonburi

Date Of Birth

1997 September 24

Age

23 years old

Place Of Birth

Chonburi

Country

thailand

Height

178 cm.

Weight

69 kg.

Prestige

  • Isuzu cup 26th Champion

  • Isuzu Cup Super Fight Champion of 2016

gallery

video

All Fighters