Profile

Kongsuk Sitbunmee

Thailand

Fight Records

90 Fights

Win

69

Lose

20

Draw

1

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr. Kampon Sutti

Alias

The Terminator

Date Of Birth

1990 November 12

Age

27 years old

Place Of Birth

ีBuriram

Country

Thailand

Height

169 cm.

Weight

64 kg.

Prestige

    Not found

gallery

video

All Fighters