fighters

profile

Iquezang Kor.Rungthanakeat

thailand

Fight Records

161 Fights

Win

138

Lose

18

Draw

5

biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Chamnan Khaengkhan

Alias

The Merciless

Date Of Birth

6 October 1989

Age

26

Place Of Birth

Surin

Country

thailand

Height

173 Cm.

Weight

69 KG.

prestige

  • Fooktien Group Champion

  • Siam Om Noi Champion (140 lbs.)

gallery

video

all fighters