Profile

Denphanom Rongreankeela Korat

thailand

Fight Records

68 Fights

Win

53

Lose

13

Draw

2

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Thotsaphon Saophenao

Alias

Warrior of Korat

Date Of Birth

1996 July 13

Age

22 years old

Place Of Birth

Nakhon Ratchasima

Country

thailand

Height

175 cm.

Weight

70 kg.

Prestige

  • Siamaom Champion (130 lbs)

  • Siamaom Champion (135 lbs)

  • Fooktien Group Champion (130 lbs)

All Fighters