Profile

Chanajon P.K.Saenchai Muay Thai Gym

Thailand

Fight Records

144 Fights

Win

110

Lose

29

Draw

5

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr. Sura Srimalai

Alias

Warrior of the elephant city

Date Of Birth

1988 July 9

Age

32 years old

Place Of Birth

Buri Ram

Country

Thailand

Height

180 cm.

Weight

74 kg.

Prestige

    Not found

gallery

video

All Fighters