fighters

profile

Antoine Pinto

france

Fight Records

162 Fights

Win

125

Lose

36

Draw

1

biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Antoine Pinto

Alias

The Saint

Date Of Birth

16 February 1991

Age

24

Place Of Birth

Toulouse

Country

france

Height

183 Cm.

Weight

72.5 KG.

prestige

  • 2011 W.M.C. I 1 World Grand Prix Champion 67 Kg.

  • 2011 W.P.M.F. World Champion 70 Kg.

  • 2010 W.M.C. Champion 72 Kg.

  • 2009 W.A.K.O. Champion 71 Kg.

  • 2005 Prachuap Champion 125 LBS.

gallery

video

all fighters