Profile

Ratchasing Rongreankeela Korat

Thailand

Fight Records

90 Fights

Win

66

Lose

22

Draw

2

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr. Thawatchai Misinchai

Alias

Warlord of Korat

Date Of Birth

1997 September 2

Age

22 years old

Place Of Birth

Nakhon Ratchasima Province

Country

Thailand

Height

175 cm.

Weight

63 kg.

Prestige

gallery

video

All Fighters