Profile

Petchjeeja Lukjaoporongtom

Thailand

Fight Records

207 Fights

Win

190

Lose

15

Draw

2

Biography

First & Family Name

Miss Nillada Meekoon

Alias

Daredevil girl

Date Of Birth

2001 December 31

Age

19 years old

Place Of Birth

Chon Buri

Country

Thailand

Height

160 cm.

Weight

51 kg.

Prestige

  • World Boxing Council Muay Thai Champion 105 lb

  • World Professional Muay Thai Federation Champion 108 lb

  • Youth Muay Thai Professional Outstanding Rising Star women award 2017

gallery

video

All Fighters