Profile

Petch-Samui Lukjaoporongtom

Thailand

Fight Records

119 Fights

Win

86

Lose

31

Draw

2

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr.Kajonpong Suwantee

Alias

Southern region

Date Of Birth

1991 January 7

Age

29 years old

Place Of Birth

Ubon Ratchathani Province

Country

Thailand

Height

163 cm.

Weight

63 kg.

Prestige

  • Champion of Rajadamnern Stadium 140 lb.

gallery

video

All Fighters