Profile

Petch-Phangan Lukjaoporongtom

Thailand

Fight Records

86 Fights

Win

65

Lose

21

Draw

0

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr. Thodsawat Juntadung

Alias

The Left conceal the sun

Date Of Birth

1994 September 26

Age

26 years old

Place Of Birth

Ranong

Country

Thailand

Height

172 cm.

Weight

63 kg.

Prestige

    Not found

gallery

video

All Fighters