Profile

Kitti Sor.Jor. Danrayong

Thailand

Fight Records

88 Fights

Win

77

Lose

11

Draw

0

Biography

First & Family Name

Mr. Tinnapop Saychon

Alias

Master of Elbow

Date Of Birth

1999 August 3

Age

20 years old

Place Of Birth

Chanthaburi Province

Country

Thailand

Height

182 cm.

Weight

70 kg.

Prestige

gallery

video

All Fighters